ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14413131
nr 1441 3131
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad 1947, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on panel, 45x53, outer dimensions including frame: 56x66,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad 1947, Stockholm. Olja på pannå, 45x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x66 cm
SEK 250
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:56:15
200 kr